संभाग/ जिले-वार पंजीकृत परिवार रिपोर्ट


कृपया ऊपर दिखाया गया कोड एंटर करे.
  
  Division
DistrictName
Population [2011] Sambal Families
1 Bhopal 1558878269776
2 Bhopal 1455159222478
3 Bhopal 2407091266067
4 Bhopal 1318273194449
5 Bhopal 1313758182600
6 Chambal 684730137427
7 Chambal 1965970281765
8 Chambal 1695513226886
9 Gwalior 2101199277665
10 Gwalior 786754120245
11 Gwalior 1740619282971
12 Gwalior 1241519167173
13 Gwalior 850189119677
14 Hoshangabad 1559661283737
15 Hoshangabad 56435972604
16 Hoshangabad 1225292181621
17 Indore 1025048165486
18 Indore 2167913341299
19 Indore 3274284388200
20 Indore 1858513299449
21 Indore 1379060201088
22 Indore 1310061214997
23 Indore 757847120343
24 Indore 723367118244
25 Jabalpur 1291769195973
26 Jabalpur 2401393345026
27 Jabalpur 1108664185202
28 Jabalpur 704524128107
29 Jabalpur 1025727180041
30 Jabalpur 2081005332635
31 Jabalpur 1346986214040
32 Jabalpur 1648720282504
33 Rewa 2255647321041
34 Rewa 2360754334644
35 Rewa 1127033198334
36 Rewa 1171744180912
37 Sagar 1443101226892
38 Sagar 1764795301942
39 Sagar 1008249162385
40 Sagar 2346165345148
41 Sagar 1232587216055
42 Shahdol 627426106639
43 Shahdol 977889151000
44 Shahdol 671540121488
45 Ujjain 571363101501
46 Ujjain 839810149902
47 Ujjain 1336714271012
48 Ujjain 1443925235138
49 Ujjain 1976544291322
50 Ujjain 941403139500
51 Ujjain 1568973221722
  Total7223950711076352